ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14908284
nr 1490 8284
Carl Erik Bodén
(1909-2003), Sverige
Carl Erik Bodén (b. 1909), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 110/260, dated -77. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x77 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Carl Erik Bodén (f. 1909), Sverige. Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 110/260, daterad -77. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x77 cm
Carl Erik Bodén, Swedish painter and konsthantverkare born 1909, dead 2003.
600
SEK 150
Monday September 19 2022
at 20:06:20
150 kr
Carl Erik Bodén
Read more about Carl Erik Bodén